Menü
P

Ergebnis 2006

1.     Dengg Martin, Bummerer, 26

2.     Schweiger Anda, ST-Vize, 25
3.     Kalb Korbinian, E’lohe
4.     Ostler Hartl, Tusch, SCF
5.     Baudrexl Anda, Bearl
6.     Reiser Sepp, ST
7.     Reischl Anda (Alf)
8.     Grasegger Anton, Veitl, Sportler-Wirt
9.     Reisert Hans, SSCF-Vize
10.    Schnitzer Hans, ST
11.    Glatz David, Bruno

12.    Filser Hubi, ST-Vorstand, 24
13.    Ostler Hias, Glaser
14.    Weidler Urs, ST
15.    Berwein Franz, Esterberger, ST, FS
16.    Patir Stefan
17.    Schärfl Michl
18.    Humbs Theo, Wallgau
19.    Rößner Hans, ST, FS-Chef
20.    Wackerle Hias, Marxla, ST
21.    Oberhauser Hansjörg, SCF-Chef
22.    Hornsteiner Sepp, Plocher
23.    Reiter Gerd, U’gau
24.    Schnitzer Hansjörg
25.    Hanzig Klaus

26.    von Neubeck Alexander, 23
27.    Meier Helmut, Wallgau
28.    Erhardt Peter, Schweizer, ST
29.    Grasegger Michl, Jakom, Kb
30.    Lindebner Martin sen., Veitl
31.    Hofmann Hansjörg jun., Ohl
32.    Mair Alois, KVB-Vize
33.    Rieger Sepp, Korb, M’wald
34.    Sprenger Franz, ST
35.    Simon Anton, Schoggl
36.    Erhardt Hannes, Schweizerbartl
37.    Maurer Peter, ST
38.    Paglia Flori, ST, EKM
39.    Belych Dimitri, Bräuwastl
40.    Kluge Lefti, ST
41.    Filser Helmut, ST
42.    Grasegger Albert, Veitl, ST
43.    Kalb Vinzenz, E’lohe
44.    Hellweger Sepp jun., Jakom, K2
45.    Heuer Albert, Kb
46.    Ostermair Martin, Wani
47.    Danzl Anda
48.    Graf Peter, Fahrschule, SSCF
49.    Leichtmann Jochen
50.    Poschenrieder Manfred, Ohlstadt
51.    Sebrich Flori, Theater-Musi, 22
52.    Zwinger Toni, Huisl
53.    Stadler Stefan, Ohlstadt
54.    Bader Hans, Schmölzer
55.    Deutinger Dieter, KVB
56.    Lindebner Hansjörg, Veitl
57.    Hosp Korbinian
58.    Sponsel Flori, Kb
59.    Reindl Wolfgang, Ohlstadt
60.    Lechner Toni, Moariger, Garmisch
61.    Pfeiffer Jörgl, Miala, Pfeifferalm
62.    Krause Markus, Kreuzalm
63.    Geier Fritz, ST-Oh., Kb, FS
64.    Gröbl Hansjörg, Flodl
65.    Barth Flori, Eish., Sport Zugspitz
66.    Glatz Georg, Bruno (Toto)
67.    Mayr Klaus, Ohlstadt
68.    Salfner Christian
69.    Brandhofer Hans, Gaißach
70.    Meier Thomas, KVB-Vorstand
71.    Grieser Bernhard, Buching
72.    Neuner Hansjörg jun., Kramer
73.    Konstanzer Max, Grandlbeck, Kb
74.    Ostler Max, Gober, ST
75.    Urban Schorsch, SSCF-Vorstand
76.    Pfanzelter Korbinian, Kb
77.    Enzensberger Ottmar, Buching
78.    Allavena René, Eish.
79.    Nussbaumer Hans
80.    Bader Schorsch, Hieronymus
81.    Lindebner Sepp, Veitl, VTV-Vorst., Kb
82.    Albrecht Mathias (Ma)
83.    Sterflinger Thomas, Eish.
84.    Grasegger Anda, Sieß jun.
85.    Wolf Bodo
86.    Hofmann Hansjörg sen., Ohl
87.    Baumer Hans
88.    Lindebner Martin jun., Veitl
89.    Baudrexl Martin, Bearl, Schatten
90.    Eidenschink Wolfgang, Ohlstadt
...........