Menü
P

Ergebnis 2011

1.         Paglia Flori, ST (27)
2.         Graf Peter, Fahrschule
3.         Berwein Franz, Esterberger, ST (26)
4.         Schmid Hans, Farchant
5.         Brandhofer Hans, Gaißach
6.         Schweiger Anda, ST-Vize
7.         von Neubeck Alexander
8.         Wieland Martin
9.         Wörndle Karl, Sodla, Kb
10.      Poschenrieder Manfred, Ohlstadt
11.      Filser Hubert, ST-Vorstand
12.      Weidler Urs, ST
13.      Vitzthum Franz (25)
14.      Erhardt Franz, Unterlaras, Kb
15.      Pöttinger Toni, Farchant
16.      Lindebner Martin, Veitl j.
17.      Maurer Peter, ST
18.      Lechner Toni, Moariger
19.      Reischl Anda, Alf
20.      Paschen Christian
21.      Neuner Toni, Kramer j.
22.      Lindebner Martin, Veitl s., Bimsi
23.      Ostermair Sepp, Wani, ST
24.      Stadler Stefan, Ohlstadt
25.      Schnitzer Hans, ST
26.      Hartl Hubert, Farchant
27.      Kalb Vinzenz, SCF
28.      Schärfl Michl
29.      Glatt Thomas, FS
30.      Erhardt Toni, Schweizerbartl
31.      Rieger Franz j., Moung
32.      Schnitzer Hansjörg, Kb
33.      Urban Schorsch, Farchant
34.      Heuer Albert, ST
35.      Rieger Sepp, Korb
36.      Poschenrieder Hubert, Ohlstadt
37.      Pfanzelter Korbinian, Kistner, Kb
38.      Tiefenbrunner Hannes, Wallgau, (24)
39.      Grasegger Albert, Veitl, ST
40.      Lindauer Flori, Hasentaler, Kb
41.      Bartl Hias, Hannesla
42.      Geier Fritz, ST-Oh., FS
43.      Hellweger Hans j.
44.      Weiß Robert, Peißenberg
45.      Bartl Franz, Deger, Wallgau
46.      Schenk Thomas, Peißenberg
47.      Wackerle Hias, Marxla, ST
48.      Barth Flori, Sport Zugspitz
49.      Bartl Sepp, Hannesla
50.      Sebrich Flori
51.      Ostler Max, Goba, ST
52.      Hägle Michl, Ohlstadt
53.      Lindebner Anda, Veitl
54.      Sönnichsen Günther, SCF
55.      Weißenbach Max, ST
56.      Rößner Hans, Soaler, ST, FS-Chef
57.      Kalb Korbinian, SCF
58.      Habersetzer Sepp
59.      Enzensberger Ottmar, Buching
60.      Filser Helmut, ST
61.      Kirchmayer Toni, KVB
62.      Raubal Bernhard s.
63.      Waldhör Heini, FFP, EKM
64.      Klein Willi, ST
65.      Grasegger Franzi, Veitl
66.      Gantner Jakob
67.      Eidenschink Michl, Ohlstadt
68.      Frankenberger Hans, Wallgau
69.      Hellweger Sepp, Jakom, Kb
70.      Krempl Christian
71.      Konstanzer Max, Grandlbeck
72.      Möckl Michi, Farchant
73.      Lindebner Sepp, Veitl Beppo j.
74.      Reiser Sepp, ST
75.      Ulrich Stefan
76.      Wörndle Christian, Fawe j.
77.      Sponsel Flori, Kb
78.      Dengg Martin, Bummerer
79.      Weiß Sepp j.
80.      Gödtel Udo, Farchant
81.      Miesl Willi, Buching
82.      Hanzig Klaus
83.      Eidenschink Reinhard, Ohlstadt
84.      Schnitzer Sepp j. (23)
85.      Waldhör Jörgi, Kb
86.      Huber Anda
87.      Habersetzer Andi, Kb
88.      Schwarz Jakob, KVB
89.      Albrecht Karl-Ludwig, Buching
90.      Schäfer Christoph, M`wald
91.      Straubinger Ludwig, Buching
92.      Kilger Max
93.      Steinberger Sigi, KVB
94.      Nigg Michl (Ofi), Buching, KVB
95.      Neubold Walter
96.      Erhardt Peter, Schweizer, ST
97.      Deutinger Dieter, KVB
98.      Buchwieser Christian, Rießerbaur
99.      Grasegger Anda, Sieß j.
100. Hornsteiner Sepp, Plocher
101. Urban Flori, Farchant
102. Zwinger Toni, Huisl
103. Grasegger Anda j., Stoffala
104. Leichtmann Jochen
105. Erhardt Hias, Schweizerbartl
106. Witting Hans, Langerbeck j.
107. Zeitlhofer Hannes
108. Gahr Anton, Schaper
109. Ostler Anton, Mauser
110. Bauer Toni, Schorn
111. Bartl Hannes, Höfla
112. Saller Marco
113. Ostermair Martin, Wani, Wohnform
114. Schandl Sepp, M’wald
115. Schickl Richard, FS
116. Eidenschink Wolfgang, Ohlstadt
117. Eisele Stephan, Wolfratshausen
118. Nairz Hans, Schwab
119. Glaßner Georg
120. Herzog Fritz j.j.
121. Köpf Martin, Buching
122. Liebscher Markus, BZB
123. Ostler Hartl, Tusch, SCF
124. Smilian Dragan
125. Schwarz Gerhard
126. Bader Seppi, Buzzerer