Menü
P

Ergebnis 2007

1.     Schnitzer Sepp j., 27
2.     Brandhofer Hans, Gaißach
3.     Rieger Franz j., Moung
4.     Maurer Georg, Kramerer
5.     Grasegger Anton, Veitl
6.     Schärfl Michl
7.     Urban Schorsch, Farchant
8.     Schweiger Anda, ST-Vize
9.     Schnitzer Hans, ST
10.    Gödtel Udo, Antonistüberl Farchant

11.    Erhardt Toni, Schweizerbartl, 26
12.    Glatz David, Bruno
13.    Weidler Urs, ST
14.    Ostler Hartl, Dusch, SCF
15.    Lindebner Marttin j., Veitl
16.    Gödtel Nick
17.    Erhardt Peter, Schweizer
18.    Kalb Vinzenz, E’lohe, SCF
19.    Hartl Hubi, Farchant
20.    Deutinger Dieter, KVB, SCF
21.    Filser Hubert, ST-Vorstand
22.    Patir Stefan, Kb
23.    Kalb Korbinian, E’lohe, SCF
24.    Maurer Peter, ST
25.    Ostler Max, Gober, ST
26.    Sand Toni, Bäckerei
27.    Grasegger Anda j., Sieß
28.    Graf Peter, Fahrschule
29.    Enzensberger Ottmar, Buching
30.    Weißenbach Max, ST-Hüttenw., Kb
31.    Kluge Lefti, ST
32.    Rieger Sepp, Korb
33.    Reischl Rudi, 1860
34.    Baudrexl Hans-Martl, Bearl, Schattenwirt
35.    Eidenschink Wolfgang, Ohlstadt
36.    Dengg Martin, Bummerer
37.    Vitzthum Franz
38.    Romeder Toni, Buching
39.    Froschmayer Anda, Krün
40.    Rößner Hans, Soaler, ST, FS-Chef
41.    Sprenger Franz, ST
42.    Grasegger Albert, Veitl, ST
43.    Girbinger Bodo, ST
44.    Lindebner Sepp j., Veitl, Gipsbruch
45.    Sebrich Flori
46.    von Neubeck Alexander
47.    Grasegger Michl, Jakom, Kb
48.    Berwein Franz, Esterberger, ST, FS
49.    Urban Flori, Farchant
50.    Möckl Michi, Farchant
51.    Pfanzelter Korbinian, Kistner, Kb
52.    Hacklinger Michl, Farchant
53.    Schnitzer Hansjörg, Kb

54.    Weiß Michl, Ohlstadt, 25
55.    Paschen Christian
56.    Paglia, Flori, ST
57.    Krötz Michl, Farchant
58.    Stadler Stephan, Ohlstadt
59.    Heuer Albert, Kb
60.    Filser Helmut, ST
61.    Poschenrieder Manfred, Ohlstadt
62.    Geier Fritz, ST-Oh., Kb, FS
63.    Mayr Klaus, Ohlstadt
64.    Hosp Korbinian
65.    Hornsteiner Sepp, Plocher
66.    Raubal Bernhard s.
67.    Neuner Hansjörg j., Kramer
68.    Jocher Thomas, Priesterer
69.    Bader Hans, Schmölzer
70.    Gillmeyer Sepp j., Lenz
71.    Müller Walter, Prinz
72.    Oberhauser Hans, SCF
73.    Barth Flori, Huisl, Sport Zugspitz
74.    Gröbl Flori, Stopselclub-Chef
75.    Huber Andi
76.    Maier Thomas, KVB-Vorstand
77.    Ostler Hias, Glaser, Garmisch
78.    Simon Anton, Schoggl
79.    Grasegger Anda j., Stoffala
80.    Meier Helmut, Wallgau
81.    Ostler Hans, Lipp, Farchant
82.    Lindebner Martin s., Veitl
83.    Wackerle Hias, Marxla, ST
84.    Hellweger Sepp, Jakom, K2
85.    Hanzig Klaus
86.    Buchwieser Christian, Rießerbaur
87.    Hofmann Hansjörg j., Ohl, Kb

88.    Weinberger Toni, Bauerntheater, 24
89.    Wörndle Karl jun., Sodler, Kb
90.    Klein Willi, ST
91.    Grasegger Jörgi, Stoffala
92.    Lechner Toni, Moariger
93.    Grieser Bernhard, Buching
94.    Reiser Sepp, ST
95.    Ostermair Martl, Wani, Wohnform
96.    Sponsel Flori
97.    Reischl Anda, Alf
98.    Pröbstl Georg, Buching
99.    Tschango Toni, Krün
100.    Gröbl Toni j., Flodl
....