Menü
P
  1. Bartl Sepp, Hannesla, ST                27
  2. Bartl Franz, Deger, Wallgau, Kb,     26
  3. Hillenbrand Olli, ST
  4. Weidler Urs, ST-Kassier
  5. Glaßner Hannes, Ohlstadt
  6. Schnitzer Hans, ST
  7. Schäfer Flori, Wallgau,                     25
  8. Tiefenbrunner Dominik, Wallgau
  9. von Neubeck Alexander
  10. Maurer Peter, ST
  11. Hellweger Hannes
  12. Glaßner Georg, Ohlstadt
  13. Filser Hubi, ST-Vorstand
  14. Schmid Andreas, Sabein, Farchant
  15. Schober Wastl
  16. Burkart Toni, Veitl, Kb
  17. Hellweger Christoph
  18. Grasegger Albert, Veitl, ST
  19. Neuhold Walter, Woitl
  20. Wackerle Hias, Marxla, ST
  21. Erhardt Toni, Schweizerbartl
  22. Hellweger Sepp, Jakom, ST
  23. Maier Thomas, KVB
  24. Habersetzer Anda, ST
  25. Lindauer Flori, Hasentaler, ST
  26. Hanzig Klaus, VSW
  27. Berwein Franz, Esterberger, ST
  28. Porkert Max, Gober jun., Kb
  29. Tiefenbrunner Hannes, Bäck, Wallgau
  30. Holzer Thomas, Schleich
  31. Graf Hannes, Kb
  32. Filser Helmut, ST-Oberheizer
  33. Schmid Hans, Sabein, Farcht, Bgmstr.
  34. Lindebner Martin jun., Veitl, ST
  35. Karner Andreas, Wallgau
  36. Schnitzer Hansjörg, ST
  37. Tobies Martl, Kb
  38. Paglia Stefan,                                  24
  39. Weiß Franz jun., Spack, Wallgau
  40. Enzensberger Otmar, Buching
  41. Huber Anda
  42. Ostler Max, Gober, ST
  43. Reischl Anda, Spenglerei
  44. Nigg Michl, "Ofi", Buching, KVB
  45. Görgen Armin, ST
  46. Ostler Hannes, Farchant
  47. Maurer Martl, Uschala, KVB-Vorstand
  48. Burger Flori
  49. Kirchmayer Toni, KVB
  50. Jocher Anda, Katler, Gerold
  51. Liebl Luggi, FS
  52. Steinberger Sigi, KVB
  53. Pilgram Michael, Mittenwald
  54. Neuner Hans, Hackl
  55. Borst Harald, Buching
  56. Gugler Bernd, Ohlstadt
  57. Feuchtinger Martl
  58. Rieger Franz jun., Moung
  59. Paglia Flori, ST
  60. Deutinger Dieter, KVB
  61. Filser Hannes
  62. Lindebner Martin sen., Veitl
  63. Pfeiffer Hans, Buching
  64. Straubinger Luggi, Buching
  65. Waldhör Heini, Veteranen-Vorstand
  66. Schöpf Hias,Klos, Wallgau
  67. Achatz Hans jun., Krün
  68. Frank Moritz (Manni)
  69. Schmid Korbinian, Sabein, Farchant
  70. Erhardt Peter, Schweizer
  71. Ostler David, Hassa
  72. Schäfer Benedikt, Wallgau              23
  73. Hägle Michl, Ohlstadt, GS-Hauptm.
  74. Schäfer Christoph, Wallgau
  75. Richard Ulli
  76. Buchwieser David
  77. Bader Ulli
  78. Hammer Andi
  79. Arts Christian
  80. Dengg Martl, Bummerer
  81. Mayr Klaus, Ohlstadt
  82. Grasegger Michl, Jakom
  83. Hofmann Hansjörg jun., Ohl
  84. Urban Schorsch jun., SSCF-Vorstand
  85. Schwarz Albert, Buching
  86. Neuner Toni jun., Kramer
  87. Neuner Hubert, Wallgau
  88. Pöttinger Toni, SSCF
  89. Erhardt Hias, Schweizerbartl, "Pinsel"
  90. Gillmeyer Sepp jun., Lenz
  91. Berger Hubert, Dridl, Garmisch
  92. Bader Anda, Garmisch
  93. Schenk Thomas, Peißenberg
  94. Timm Walter, Peißenberg
  95. Saller Marco, Pedalo
  96. Sponsel Toni, Fi.-Malerstift
  97. Klein Christian, Fetzala
  98. Stadler Stefan, Ohlstadt
  99. Lichtenstern Hubert, Ohlstadt
  100. Widenmayer Christoph
  101. Rueß Jochen, KVB