Menü
P

  Ergebnis 2016

  1. Hellweger Hannes                          27
  2. Weidler Urs, ST-Kassier

  1. Vitzthum Franz, Farchant              26
  2. Lindebner Martin sen., Veitl
  3. Lindebner Martin jun., Veitl
  4. Erhardt Franz, Unterlaras, ST
  5. Bartl Franz, Deger, Wallgau
  6. Barth Flori, Sport Zugspitz
  7. Schmid Hans jun., Sabein, Farchant
  8. Berwein Franz, Esterberger, ST
  9. Rieger Franz jun., Moung
  10. Grasegger Albert, Veitl, ST
  11. von Neubeck Alexander, Pool Dragons
  12. Filser Helmut, ST-Oberheizer
  13. Schnitzer Hansjörg, ST
  14. Bartl Matthias, Hannesla, Kastani
  15. Biehler Sepp jun.
  16. Schmid Korbinian, Sabein, Farchan
  17. Filser Hubi, ST-Vorstand
  18. Gantner Jakl, Krün
  19. Hägle Michl, Ohlstadt
  20. Glassner Georg, Ohlstadt
  21. Pfanzelter Korbinian, ST

  1. Bartl Sepp, Hannesla, ST               25
  2. Schmid Anda, Sabein, Farchant
  3. Hillenbrand Oliver, Kb
  4. Schnitzer Hans, ST
  5. Habersetzer Anda, ST
  6. Reischl Anda, Spenglerei
  7. Paglia Flori, ST-Vize
  8. Bader Anda, Buzerer
  9. Grasegger Franz, Veitl, M’wald
  10. Hellweger Sepp, Jakom, ST
  11. Maurer Peter, ST
  12. Porkert Max, Gober jun., Kb
  13. Huber Anda
  14. Neuner Hubert, Hackl, Wallgau
  15. Reisert Hans, SSCF-Vize
  16. Urban Schorsch, SSCF-Vorstand
  17. Erhardt Toni, Schweizerbartl
  18. Tiefenbrunner Dominik
  19. Zwinger Toni, Huisl
  20. Mayr Klaus, Ohlstadt
  21. Tafel Manfred
  22. Oberhauser Hansjörg, SCF-Vorstand
  23. Borst Harald, Buching
  24. Rieger Sepp, Korb, M’wald
  25. Urban Flori, SSCF
  26. Gillmeyer Sepp jun., Lenz, Kb
  27. Schober Wastl, Krün
  28. Pöttinger Toni, SSCF
  29. Schnitzer Sepp jun.
  30. Albrecht Karl-Ludwig, Buching
  31. Stimpfle Flori, Kb
  32. Dengg Martin, Bummerer
  33. Ostermair Martin, Wohnform
  34. Saller Marco
  35. Strauss Constantin, Pedalo
  36. Enzensberger Ottmar, Buching
  37. Deutinger Dieter, KVB
  38. Lindebner Anda, Veitl

  1. Klöck Flori, Stoaheber,                   24
  2. Oberhauser Marco, SCF
  3. Lindauer Flori, Hasentaler, ST
  4. Filser Hans jun.
  5. Maurer Martl, Uschala, KVB-Vize
  6. Wieland Martin
  7. Stadler Stefan, Ohlstadt, Hauptmann
  8. Müller Walter, Prinz
  9. Streitl Franz, Schmeißer jun.
  10. Pilgram Michael, M’wald
  11. Pfeiffer Hans, Buching
  12. Schäfer Christoph, Wallgau
  13. Sperer Thomas, Wallgau
  14. Borst Herbert, Buching
  15. Wackerle Hias, Marxla, ST
  16. Schäfer Benedikt, Wallgau
  17. Tobies Martin
  18. Hellweger Christoph
  19. Feichtinger Martin
  20. Nigg Michl, Ofi, KVB, Buching
  21. Straubinger Ludwig, Buching
  22. Ostler Max, Gober, ST
  23. Weißenbach Thomas
  24. Barth Hansjörg, Zugspitze
  25. Neuner Hansjörg jun., Kramer
  26. Leismüller Paul, Maxl, Wallgau
  27. Hiebler Anda, Schneiderhansl, Farchant
  28. Wackerle Toni jun., Marxla
  29. Lindebner Sepp jun., Veitl Beppo
  30. Konstanzer Max
  31. Grasegger Michl, Schuster, Kb
  32. Hifinger Michl
  33. Krempl Christian
  34. Schmid Hans, Sabein, Farcht, Bgmstr.
  35. Buchwieser Christian, Disti
  36. Gröbl Sepp, Bayernhaus
  37. Frankenberger Hans, Bletscher, Krün
  38. Kuba Peter
  39. Neuner Toni jun., Kramer
  40. Zeitlhofer Hannes

  1. Gehringer Konrad, Farchant          23
  2. Stoll Jürgen
  3. Waldhör Heini, EKM
  4. Burkart Toni, Veitl, Kb
  5. Weißenbach Max, ST-Hausmeister
  6. Ostler Toni, Dridl, Garmisch
  7. Gsteiger Hannes, Großweil
  8. Grieser Beni, Buching
  9. Rieger Toni, Moung
  10. Lindebner Hansjörg, Veitl
  11. Maurer Michl jun., Diktl
  12. Klöck Hans, Schoar, Garmisch
  13. Görgen Armin
  14. Schwarz Albert, Buching
  15. Sebrich Flori, Musikant,
  16. Zwerger Markus, Ohlstadt
  17. Möckl Michl jun., Farchant,
  18. Weiß Franz jun., Spack, Wallgau
  19. Hellweger Schorsch
  20. Habersetzer Albert
  21. Habersetzer Sepp, Ofenbau
  22. Erhardt Hias, Schw.bartl, „Der Pinsel“
  23. Ümit Ali Atlas
  24. Konstanzer Flori
  25. Schnell Thomas, Wiesbaden
  26. Kaufmann Markus
  27. Nagel Peter, GAP Tourismus
  28. Geier Fritz, ST-Oh. eh.
  29. Schmid Sepp, Sabein, Farchant
  30. Raubal Michi
  31. Aumann Max, Großweil
  32. Erhardt Hannes, Schweizerbartl
  33. Sterflinger Thomas
  34. Wohlketzetter Franz, Schwaigen
  35. Schandl Matthias
  36. Glatz David, Bruno