Menü
P

Ergebnis 2008


1.       Buchwieser Christian, Rießerbaur
2.       Steinberger Sigi, KVB
3.       Lindebner Martin j., Veitl, Bimsi
4.       Habersetzer Seppi


5.       Grasegger Anton, Veitl
6.       Schweiger Anda, ST-Vize
7.       Maurer Peter, ST
8.       Weidler Urs, ST
9.       von Neubeck Alexander
10.    Berwein Franz, Esterberger, ST, FS
11.    Oberhauser Hansjörg, SCF
12.    Urban Schorsch, Farchant
13.    Gröbl Hansjörg, Flodl
14.    Filser Helmut, ST
15.    Heuer Albert, ST
16.    Huber Anda
17.    Pfanzelter Korbinian, Kistner, Kb
18.    Eidenschink Wolfgang, Ohlstadt,
19.    Wackerle Hias, Marxla, ST
20.    Deutinger Dieter, KVB, SCF
21.    Bartl Sepp, Hannesla
22.    Kalb Korbinian, E’lohe, SCF
23.    Paglia, Flori, ST
24.    Reischl Anda, Alf
25.    Filser Hubert, ST-Vorstand
26.    Rieger Sepp, Korb
27.    Kluge Lefti, ST
28.    Hartl Hubi, Farchant
29.    Kalb Vinzenz, E’lohe, SCF


30.    Schnitzer Hans, ST
31.    Gödtel Nick, Antonistüberl Farchant
32.    Schnitzer Hansjörg, Kb
33.    Patir Stefan, Kb
34.    Sand Marcus, Kb
35.    Kirchmayer Toni, KVB
36.    Schärfl Michl
37.    Geier Fritz, ST-Oh., Kb, FS
38.    Pech Klement
39.    Froschmayer Anda, Krün
40.    Weißenbach Max, ST-Hüttenw., Kb
41.    Mitter Anda, SCP
42.    Bartl Martin, Hannesla j. j.
43.    Brandhofer Hans, Gaißach
44.    Witting Georg s., Hursch (Goggo)
45.    Rieger Franz j., Moung
46.    Hosp Korbinian
47.    Gahr Anton, Schaber
48.    Müller Walter, Prinz
49.    Erhardt Toni, Schweizerbartl
50.    Rößner Hans, Soaler, ST, FS-Chef
51.    Urban Hans, Farchant
52.    Lechner Toni, Moariger
53.    Reischl Rudi, 1860
54.    Zwinger Toni, Huisl, Kb
55.    Gödtel Udo, Antonistüberl Farchant
56.    Pöttinger Toni, Farchant
57.    Dengg Martin, Bummerer
58.    Allavena Rene


59.    Neuhold Walter, Woidl
60.    Grasegger Albert, Veitl, ST
61.    Vitzthum Franz
62.    Maurer Georg, Kramerer
63.    Erhardt Franz, Unterlaras
64.    Bartl Mathias, Hannesla
65.    Bartl Franz, Deger
66.    Erhardt Peter, Schweizer, ST
67.    Sprenger Franz, ST
68.    Sponsel Flori, Kb, 2x
69.    Frankenberger Hans, Bletscher, Krün
70.    Jocher Thomas, Priesterer
71.    Schnitzer Sepp j., Kb
72.    Grasegger Jörgi, Stoffala
73.    Simon Anton, Schoggl
74.    Grasegger Anda j., Stoffala
75.    Grasegger Michl, Jakom, Kb
76.    Graf Peter, Fahrschule
77.    Urban Flori, Farchant
78.    Erhardt Hannes j., Schweizerbartl
79.    Ostler Hias, Glaser, Garmisch
80.    Wörndle Christian j., Fawe
81.    Hellweger Sepp, Jakom
82.    Reiser Sepp, ST
83.    Sebrich Flori
84.    Rauch Reini jun, Farchant
85.    Glatz David, Bruno
86.    Zeitlhofer Hannes
87.    Girbinger Bodo
88.    Gröbl Toni j., Flodl
89.    Meier Helmut, Wallgau
90.    Gehringer Konrad
91.    Möckl Michi j., Farchant
92.    Wörndle Anda, Fawe
93.    Poschenrieder Hubert, Ohlstadt
94.    Weiß Michl, Ohlstadt
95.    Ostler Hartl, Dusch, SCF


96.    Maurer Martl, KVB
97.     Oberhauser Hans, SCF
98.     Grasegger Vitus, Veitl, Kb
99.     Jocher Thomas j., Klosl
100.   Meier Thomas, KVB
101.   Stadler Stephan, Ohlstadt
102.   Ostler Max, Gober, ST
103.   Ostler Anda, Slivo
104.   Klein Willi, ST
105.   Biehler Sepp j. j.
106.   Hornsteiner Sepp, Plocher
107.   Hellweger Hannes, Jakom
108.   Lindebner Sepp j., Veitl, Gipsbruch
109.   Gerg Christoph, Wallgau
110.   Biermeier Sepp, TSVP
111.   Mair Alois, Bräuwastl, KVB
112.   Steinhauser Florian
113.   Herzog Fritz j. j.
114.   Ortner Hannes, Forsthaus Graseck
115.   Saller Marco
116.   Rieger Toni, Moung
117.   Hacklinger Michl, Farchant
118.   Hofmann Hansjörg j., Ohl, Kb
119.   Lindebner Martin s., Veitl
120.   Kruppa Sepp
121.   Barth Flori, Huisl, Sport Zugspitz
122.   Sieß Werner j., Installation
123.   Rieger Franz s., Moung
124.   Glaßner Georg, Ohlstadt
125.   Lindauer Flori, Musikus
126.   Schandl Sepp, Stuck, M’wald
127.   Wörndle Karl jun., Sodler, Kb
128.   Ostermair Martl, Wani, Wohnform
129.   Poschenrieder Manfred, Ohlstadt